PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:52:53 |
41,58 |
2 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:01 |
|
3 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:08 |
|
4 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:12 |
|
5 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:19 |
|
6 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
7 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:19 |
|
8 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
00:19 |
|
9 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:28 |
|
10 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:28 |
|
11 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:31 |
|
12 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:31 |
|
13 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:31 |
|
14 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:31 |
|
15 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:31 |
|
16 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:36 |
|
17 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:43 |
|
18 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:43 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:43 |
|
20 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:50 |
|
21 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:57 |
|
22 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:00 |
|
23 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:02 |
|
24 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:08 |
|
25 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:11 |
|
26 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:11 |
|
27 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:11 |
|
28 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:21 |
|
29 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:24 |
|
30 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:24 |
|
31 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:30 |
|
32 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:37 |
|
33 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:48 |
|
34 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:51 |
|
35 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
01:55 |
|
36 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
02:06 |
|
37 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:08 |
|
38 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:11 |
|
39 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
02:13 |
|
40 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:19 |
|
41 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:30 |
|
42 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:56 |
|
43 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:56 |
|
44 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:05 |
|
45 |
VAKOČ Petr |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:28 |
|
46 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:31 |
|
47 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:41 |
|
48 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:43 |
|
49 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
04:30 |
|
50 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
04:30 |
|
51 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:30 |
|
52 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:30 |
|
53 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:30 |
|
54 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:30 |
|
55 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:30 |
|
56 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
04:30 |
|
57 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:30 |
|
58 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:34 |
|
59 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:36 |
|
60 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:21 |
|
61 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:38 |
|
62 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:38 |
|
63 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:38 |
|
64 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:32 |
|
65 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
06:32 |
|
66 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:32 |
|
67 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
06:32 |
|
68 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
06:32 |
|
69 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:32 |
|
70 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:32 |
|
71 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
06:32 |
|
72 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:32 |
|
73 |
BASSO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
06:32 |
|
74 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
06:32 |
|
75 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:32 |
|
76 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:32 |
|
77 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
06:32 |
|
78 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM INEOS |
06:32 |
|
79 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
06:32 |
|
80 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:32 |
|
81 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:32 |
|
82 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:32 |
|
83 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
06:32 |
|
84 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:54 |
|
85 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:41 |
|
86 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
07:41 |
|
87 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
07:42 |
|
88 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
07:42 |
|
89 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:42 |
|
90 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:42 |
|
91 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
07:42 |
|
92 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
07:42 |
|
93 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:03 |
|
94 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:03 |
|
95 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:05 |
|
96 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
08:22 |
|
97 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:25 |
|
98 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:31 |
|
99 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:57 |
|
100 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
10:00 |
|
101 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:00 |
|
102 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:00 |
|
103 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:00 |
|
104 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:00 |
|
105 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:00 |
|
106 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:00 |
|
107 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:00 |
|
108 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:00 |
|
109 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:00 |
|
110 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:00 |
|
111 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:00 |
|
112 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:00 |
|
113 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
10:00 |
|
114 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:17 |
|
115 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:17 |
|
116 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:18 |
|
117 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:20 |
|
118 |
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:40 |
|
119 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
12:16 |
|
120 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:54 |
|
121 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:50:50 |
|
2 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:05 |
|
3 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:14 |
|
4 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:22 |
|
5 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:29 |
|
6 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:29 |
|
7 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
8 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
00:29 |
|
9 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:37 |
|
10 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:38 |
|
11 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:41 |
|
12 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:41 |
|
13 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:41 |
|
14 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:41 |
|
15 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:41 |
|
16 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:46 |
|
17 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:53 |
|
18 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:53 |
|
19 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:57 |
|
20 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07 |
|
21 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:15 |
|
22 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:18 |
|
23 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:19 |
|
24 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:21 |
|
25 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:31 |
|
26 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:34 |
|
27 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:34 |
|
28 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:35 |
|
29 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:40 |
|
30 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:55 |
|
31 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:01 |
|
32 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:05 |
|
33 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:07 |
|
34 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
02:16 |
|
35 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:16 |
|
36 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
02:23 |
|
37 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:50 |
|
38 |
VAKOČ Petr |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:38 |
|
39 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:51 |
|
40 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:13 |
|
41 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:24 |
|
42 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:37 |
|
43 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:40 |
|
44 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:31 |
|
45 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
05:37 |
|
46 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:38 |
|
47 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:44 |
|
48 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
05:46 |
|
49 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:26 |
|
50 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:37 |
|
51 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
06:42 |
|
52 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
06:42 |
|
53 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:42 |
|
54 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:42 |
|
55 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:14 |
|
56 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:21 |
|
57 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:23 |
|
58 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:52 |
|
59 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:11 |
|
60 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:13 |
|
61 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:13 |
|
62 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
08:15 |
|
63 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:17 |
|
64 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
08:26 |
|
65 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:48 |
|
66 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
08:48 |
|
67 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:48 |
|
68 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:19 |
|
69 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:19 |
|
70 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
09:21 |
|
71 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:47 |
|
72 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:58 |
|
73 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:10 |
|
74 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:10 |
|
75 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
10:13 |
|
76 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:13 |
|
77 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
10:13 |
|
78 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM INEOS |
10:13 |
|
79 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:13 |
|
80 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:17 |
|
81 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:39 |
|
82 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:47 |
|
83 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
10:50 |
|
84 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:50 |
|
85 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
10:50 |
|
86 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:50 |
|
87 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
10:50 |
|
88 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
10:50 |
|
89 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
11:11 |
|
90 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:12 |
|
91 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
11:15 |
|
92 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:34 |
|
93 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:12 |
|
94 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:43 |
|
95 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:04 |
|
96 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
13:05 |
|
97 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
13:13 |
|
98 |
BASSO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
13:16 |
|
99 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:26 |
|
100 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:41 |
|
101 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
13:41 |
|
102 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:41 |
|
103 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:58 |
|
104 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:18 |
|
105 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:19 |
|
106 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
14:23 |
|
107 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:26 |
|
108 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:27 |
|
109 |
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:58 |
|
110 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:42 |
|
111 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
16:05 |
|
112 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:35 |
|
113 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:44 |
|
114 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:47 |
|
115 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:13 |
|
116 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:37 |
|
117 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:09 |
|
118 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
19:12 |
|
119 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:21 |
|
120 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
19:45 |
|
121 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:20 |
|